Statistiques

Evolution of the consumer price index by year of base
1611301459
Unit : ( )
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : (1962=100)
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Evolution of the consumer price index by year of base
November 2021December 2021January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022May 2022June 2022July 2022
Base (1962=100)2111.22120.82135.72142.82160.12190.72209.52224.82246.7
Base (1970=100)1604.31611.51622.81628.31641.41664.71678.91690.51707.2
Base (1977=100)1107.21112.21120.01123.71132.81148.81158.71166.71178.2
Base (1983=100)650.1653.1657.6659.8665.2674.6680.4685.1691.8
Base (1990=100)396.3398.0400.8402.2405.4411.2414.7417.6421.7
Base (2000=100)255.2256.3258.1259.0261.1264.8267.0268.9271.5
Base (2005=100)224.3225.3226.9227.6229.5232.7234.7236.3238.7
Base ( 2010=100)181.5182.3183.6184.2185.7188.3189.9191.2193.1
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 01-01-1970
Household Consumer price index per month level - CPI (2015 = 100)
1611301671
Unit : ((2015 = 100))
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : (2015 = 100)
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Household Consumer price index per month level - CPI (2015 = 100)
November 2021December 2021January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022May 2022June 2022July 2022
Food and non-alcoholic drinks141.3142.2144.1145.8147.3149.6149.9150.7153.6
Alcoholic beverages and tobacco177.0177.0177.8178.9181.5186.4186.5186.5186.5
Clothing and footwear161.9164.2164.8157.4159.5169.5170.3173.3174.4
Housing, water, gas, electricity and other135.7136.1136.7137.2137.7138.1141.5142.2142.8
Furniture, household equipment and routine home maintenance146.4147.5148.6149.8151.2152.7154.6157.2158.8
Health138.2138.6139.1140.0140.6141.0141.4141.8142.5
Transport136.9136.9137.7139.1140.5142.5143.9144.7145.6
Communications105.6105.7105.9106.0106.2106.4106.5106.7106.7
Leisure and culture130.9131.1131.4132.2133.0133.7134.2135.6137.6
Education159.1159.1159.4160.2160.3160.7160.8161.0161.2
Restaurants and hotels162.4163.2164.0165.6166.5166.9168.8170.6173.1
Miscellaneous goods and services156.6157.3158.4159.3160.5162.0163.3164.5166.6
All142.9143.5144.5145.0146.2148.2149.5150.5152.0
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 01-01-1970
Monthly variations of the Price Index of the Family Consumption (Base 100 in 2015)
1611301895
Unit : ((2015 = 100))
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : (2015 = 100)
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Monthly variations of the Price Index of the Family Consumption (Base 100 in 2015)
November 2021December 2021January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022May 2022June 2022July 2022
Food and non-alcoholic beverages-0.60.71.31.21.11.60.20.51.9
Alcoholic beverages, tobacco-0.30.00.40.61.42.70.00.00.1
Clothing and footwear0.61.40.4-4.51.36.30.51.80.6
Housing, water, electricity, gas and other fuels0.20.30.50.40.30.32.50.50.4
Furnishings, household equipment and routine household maintenance0.70.70.80.80.91.01.21.71.1
Health0.10.20.30.70.40.30.30.30.5
Transport0.20.00.61.01.01.41.00.60.6
Communication0.00.10.20.10.20.20.10.10.1
Recreation and culture0.30.20.20.60.60.50.41.11.5
Education1.40.00.10.50.10.20.10.10.1
Restaurants and hotels0.10.50.50.90.50.21.11.11.4
Miscellaneous goods and services0.50.40.70.60.80.90.80.81.2
All0.10.50.70.30.81.40.90.71.0
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 01-01-1970
Inflation ( Annual glissement)
1611302118
Unit : ((2015 = 100))
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : (2015 = 100)
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Inflation ( Annual glissement)
November 2021December 2021January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022May 2022June 2022July 2022
Food and non-alcoholic beverages6.97.67.68.98.78.78.29.511.0
Alcoholic beverages, tobacco18.118.418.619.421.024.224.324.24.6
Clothing and footwear8.88.78.88.99.810.19.49.810.4
Housing, water, electricity, gas and other fuels5.05.15.15.04.95.07.36.16.2
Furnishings, household equipment and routine household maintenance4.85.25.45.76.17.48.49.710.6
Health6.35.25.24.44.13.43.53.63.7
Transport5.45.35.65.85.96.76.76.97.1
Communication1.71.92.12.42.32.32.12.21.5
Recreation and culture5.75.95.95.55.96.05.56.37.5
Education9.19.19.29.49.49.59.69.79.8
Restaurants and hotels6.46.56.26.97.17.27.97.08.1
Miscellaneous goods and services5.25.25.35.55.86.56.56.87.8
All6.46.66.77.07.27.57.88.18.2
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 01-01-1970
Household Consumer price index per year level - CPI (2015 = 100)
1641557205
Unit : ((2015 = 100))
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : (2015 = 100)
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Household Consumer price index per year level - CPI (2015 = 100)
2015201620172018201920202021
Food and non-alcoholic drinks100.0102.7108.5116.4124.4130.2138.4
Alcoholic beverages and tobacco100.099.3104.1110.6120.4144.0163.9
Clothing and footwear100.0107.0115.5124.0134.1143.9154.7
Housing, water, gas, electricity and other100.0104.9110.5115.8121.4127.1133.5
Furniture, household equipment and routine home maintenance100.0104.4109.3118.4128.9137.7143.7
Health100.0102.8106.2111.7118.1127.6136.5
Transport100.0102.1108.3120.4128.5130.7134.8
Communications100.099.2100.6102.3102.2103.4104.7
Leisure and culture100.0101.3103.6112.3118.3122.6127.9
Education100.0108.8115.1124.3132.4140.6150.3
Restaurants and hotels100.0104.4110.9120.8133.3147.8158.9
Miscellaneous goods and services100.0105.6110.4122.4135.3146.4153.9
All100.0103.6109.1117.1125.0132.0139.6
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 05-01-2022
Open Modal
| 2022-07-06 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-07-06 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-06-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-06-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-05-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-05-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-04 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-12-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-08-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-08-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-07 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2021-07-07 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2019" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2021-07-07 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2019" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2021-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-06-05 | Press release
In May 2021, consumer prices increased by 0.5% over one month and 5.0% over one year.
| 2021-05-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-05-05 | Press release
In April 2021, the inflation rate increases to 5.0%.
| 2021-04-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-02-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-02-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-01-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-01-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-11-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-11-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-18 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2020-09-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-07-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-07-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-03-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-03-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-02-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-02-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-01-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-01-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-12-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-12-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-07-31 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2018" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2019-07-29 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2019-07-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-06-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-06-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-05-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-05-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-04-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-04-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-03-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-03-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-02-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-02-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-12-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-12-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-11-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-11-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-11-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-07 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-07 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-05-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-04 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-05-04 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-05-04 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-04-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-05-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-05-12 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2016" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2017-05-12 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2017-05-12 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2017-05-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-03-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-02-20 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-02-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-12-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-11-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-10-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-10-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-08-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-08-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-05-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-04-29 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2016-04-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-04-06 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-03-28 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2016-03-08 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2013-2014" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2016-02-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-09-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-09-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-08-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-07-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-07-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-05-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-05-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-05-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-01-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-12-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-11-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-11-11 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2012" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2014-10-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-08-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-07-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-06-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-04-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-03-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-01-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-01-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-12-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-11-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-10-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2013-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-08-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-07-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-06-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-04-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-04-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-03-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-01-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-01-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2009-2011" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2012-12-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2012-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2012-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-08-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-08-11 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2012-08-11 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2012-07-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-07-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-04-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-03-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-02-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-01-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2008-2010" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2011-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2011-12-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-11-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-11-12 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2011-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-08-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-07-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-06-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-04-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-03-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-02-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-01-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-12-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-11-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-10-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-09-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-08-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-07-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-06-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-04-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-03-26 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2010-03-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-02-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-01-27 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2007-2009" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2010-01-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2008" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2009-12-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-10-20 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-09-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-08-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-07-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-06-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-06-13 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2009-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-04-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-03-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-01-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2008-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2007" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2008-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2008-09-21 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2007-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2006" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2007-08-15 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2006-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2005" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2006-05-16 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2005-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2004" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2005-09-22 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2004-10-15 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2003-07-15 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2002-09-14 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
2004-02-10 | Foreign Trade
Data dissemination standards (SDDS).