Statistiques

Export by sectoral activities groupement (SA)
1632926759
Unit : (Million dinars)
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : Million dinars
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Export by sectoral activities groupement (SA)
May 2021June 2021July 2021August 2021September 2021October 2021November 2021December 2021January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022
Agriculture and agri-food industries (CVS)385.2408.4369.5336.6453.3423.2491.4570.8451.9515.8498.5562.8
Energy and lubricants (CVS)217.2301.3347.8280.9208.4495.7105.6355.0403.9427.7341.5568.6
Mining, phosphates and derivatives (CVS)153.9239.2207.0250.7282.6222.9336.6143.3283.8349.6146.9328.7
Textile, apparel and leather (CVS)756.3780.9713.5760.1813.4820.2808.9841.2851.4907.2906.2939.3
Textile and apparel (CVS)631.1647.5593.1632.5649.4673.9661.5689.4709.5735.2734.4778.2
Leathers and Footwear (CVS)125.2133.4120.4127.5164.0146.3147.4151.8141.8172.0171.9161.1
Mechanical and electrical industries (CVS)1745.51823.91748.41943.61781.61784.11753.71871.41822.62022.82006.11782.0
Other mechanical industries (CVS)724.0696.8661.7790.5712.7724.3718.9719.5790.8756.3727.0715.9
Electrical industries (CVS)1021.61127.01086.71153.11068.91059.81034.81152.01031.81266.51279.11066.1
Other manufacturing industries (CVS)440.7471.2432.9424.1496.2496.4531.3527.5513.5536.8585.6508.5
Total of products (CVS)3698.84024.83819.23995.94035.54242.64027.64309.34327.14759.94484.84689.8
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 01-01-1970
Import by sectoral activities groupement (SA)
1632926894
Unit : (Million dinars)
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : Million dinars
Source : National Institute of Statistics
Import by sectoral activities groupement (SA)
May 2021June 2021July 2021August 2021September 2021October 2021November 2021December 2021January 2022February 2022March 2022April 2022
Agriculture and agri-food industries (CVS)503.0736.9644.2610.3669.1591.7849.1667.5669.91036.8598.31018.1
Energy and lubricants (CVS)589.9750.7420.4817.4654.11146.8640.61056.51106.1504.81237.21210.6
Mining, phosphates and derivatives (CVS)111.1127.6139.0143.2103.2185.5111.9172.6114.7102.2190.0133.7
Textile, apparel and leather (CVS)566.5587.4598.9600.9629.6604.4637.4676.5678.7745.3774.0760.5
Textile and apparel (CVS)484.1497.8506.3517.3535.6520.5547.6580.7577.8633.1649.0647.8
Leathers and Footwear (CVS)82.389.692.683.694.083.989.895.8100.9112.2125.0112.7
Mechanical and electrical industries (CVS)2207.72375.22202.52174.22266.72053.72135.22241.62246.92649.32417.52398.8
Other mechanical industries (CVS)1392.61587.51443.71378.11463.81304.51356.31452.71402.71758.81570.21545.1
Electrical industries (CVS)815.1787.7758.8796.1802.9749.2778.8789.0844.2890.5847.2853.7
Other manufacturing industries (CVS)1045.11012.8982.61037.11064.21023.11068.61073.21269.31282.01228.11325.5
Total of products (CVS)5023.25590.64987.65383.25387.05605.25442.75887.96085.66320.36445.16847.3
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of StatisticsUpdate : 01-01-1970
Export by sectoral activities groupement
1632926252
Unit : (Million dinars)
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : Million dinars
Source : National Institute of Statistics (INS)
Export by sectoral activities groupement
December 2020January 2021February 2021March 2021April 2021May 2021June 2021July 2021August 2021September 2021October 2021November 2021
Agriculture and agri-food industries473.9478.7507.4576.0382.6368.1382.6290.0229.6326.9342.9470.4
Energy and lubricants188.9134.064.4295.3241.3217.2301.3347.9280.7208.4495.7105.6
Mining, phosphates and derivatives81.759.592.9157.1161.5153.9239.2207.0250.7282.6222.9336.6
Textile, apparel and leather764.1730.3762.0778.9780.5604.5858.0756.0590.1790.1839.4838.7
Mechanical and electrical industries1798.71584.31619.32001.01987.21643.21928.51613.21551.81820.61850.91888.9
Other mechanical industries658.9615.4697.5793.1752.0681.1726.2611.1607.3------
Electrical industries1139.8969.0921.81207.91235.2962.01202.41002.1944.5------
Other manufacturing industries448.2379.5426.5514.6486.0422.5505.6391.8347.4496.9527.9542.1
Total of products3755.53366.43472.54322.94039.13409.44215.13606.03250.33925.64279.74182.4
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of Statistics (INS)Update : 14-12-2021
Import by sectoral activities groupement
1632926528
Unit : (Million dinars)
Filter by :
NoFilter
Unit : Million dinars
Source : National Institute of Statistics (INS)
Import by sectoral activities groupement
December 2020January 2021February 2021March 2021April 2021May 2021June 2021July 2021August 2021September 2021October 2021November 2021
Imports,Agriculture and agri-food industries763.4541.8671.4718.9734.7536.8650.2593.0562.9639.6535.7818.9
Energy and lubricants356.6487.0579.9454.3668.4589.9750.7420.4817.4654.11146.8640.6
Mining, phosphates and derivatives89.265.472.394.9134.7111.1127.6139.0143.2103.2185.5111.9
Textile, apparel and leather603.0457.3494.2636.8617.7598.7627.0563.5422.0614.1676.7707.4
Mechanical and electrical industries2091.61823.71951.82534.02225.12074.12543.32110.62060.52311.42056.22150.6
Other mechanical industries1327.21200.11195.61596.21428.81299.21702.71384.71376.5------
Imports,Electrical industries764.4623.6756.2937.8796.3774.9840.6725.9684.1------
Other manufacturing industries942.8783.5804.91059.11009.81019.21111.7967.9999.41097.51021.91089.5
Total of products4846.74158.74574.65497.95390.54929.95810.44794.45005.55419.85622.85518.8
jQuery("#tblEmployee-0").table2excel({ exclude: ".excludeThisClass", name: "Worksheet Name", filename: "SomeFile" });
Source : National Institute of Statistics (INS)Update : 14-12-2021
Open Modal
| 2022-11-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-11-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-11-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-11-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-10-05 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2022-09-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-07-06 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-06-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-06-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-06-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-06-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-05-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-05-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-05-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-05-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-04 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-04-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2022-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-12-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-11-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-09-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-08-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-08-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-07-07 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2019" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2021-07-07 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2021-07-07 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2021-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-05-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-05-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-05-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-30 | Press release
In March, trade volumes were at levels catching up to pre-pandemic levels.
| 2021-04-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-04-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-02-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-02-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-02-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-02-24 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-01-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-01-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2021-01-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-11-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-11-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-11-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-10-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-18 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2020-09-18 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2020-09-18 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2020-09-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-09-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-07-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-24 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2020-06-24 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2020-06-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-06-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-03-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-03-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-03-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-02-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-02-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-02-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-01-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-01-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2020-01-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-12-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-12-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-29 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-11-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-09-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-07-31 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2018" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2019-07-29 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2019-07-29 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2019-07-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-07-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-07-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-07-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-06-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-06-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-06-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-05-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-05-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-04-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-04-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-04-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-03-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-03-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-03-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-03-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-02-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-02-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2019-01-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-12-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-12-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-12-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-11-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-11-14 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-11-14 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-11-14 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-10-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-08-07 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-07-31 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-05-29 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2018-05-04 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-04-20 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-04-20 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-04-20 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-04-20 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2018-04-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-03-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2018-01-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-11-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-08-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-05-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-05-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-05-12 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2016" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2017-05-12 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2017-05-12 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2017-05-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-03-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-02-20 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-02-20 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2017-02-01 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2017-01-11 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2016-12-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-11-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-10-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-10-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-08-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-08-03 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-05-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-04-29 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2016-04-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-04-06 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2016-03-28 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2016-03-08 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2013-2014" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2016-02-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-12-09 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-09-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-09-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-08-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-07-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-07-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-05-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-05-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-05-26 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2015-01-02 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-12-30 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2014-12-19 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-11-22 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-11-11 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2012" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2014-10-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-08-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-07-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-06-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-04-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-03-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2014-01-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-12-30 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2013-12-30 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2013-12-30 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2013-12-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-11-25 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-10-24 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2013-10-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-08-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-07-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-06-27 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-04-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-04-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-03-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-03-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-01-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-01-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2013-01-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-12-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2009-2011" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2012-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2012-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2012-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2012-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-10-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-08-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-08-11 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2012-08-11 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2012-07-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-07-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-07-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-07-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-06-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-05-20 | Report
This annual publication presents statistical data about Tunisia's trade exchanges with foreign countries.
| 2012-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-04-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-03-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-02-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2012-01-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2008-2010" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2011-12-30 | Brochure
INS publishes every year a leaflet edited in three languages (Arabic, French, English) retracing the main economic and social indicators of Tunisia.
| 2011-12-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-11-23 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-11-12 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2011-10-08 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-09-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-08-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-07-17 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-06-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-04-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-03-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-02-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2011-01-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-12-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-11-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-10-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-09-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-08-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-07-05 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-06-10 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-05-12 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-04-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-03-26 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2010-03-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-02-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2010-01-27 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2007-2009" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2010-01-11 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2008" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2009-12-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-11-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-10-20 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-09-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-08-13 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-07-21 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-06-18 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-06-13 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2009-05-30 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-04-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-03-15 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-02-28 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2009-01-16 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2008-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2007" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2008-12-14 | Report
This publication retraces the cyclical trends of a number of economic or social indicators.
| 2008-09-21 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2007-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2006" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2007-08-15 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2006-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2005" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2006-05-16 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2005-12-30 | Report
This booklet "Tunisia in Figures 2004" is designed as a publication for a simple and regular use.
| 2005-09-22 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2004-10-15 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2003-07-15 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
| 2002-09-14 | Report
This is a reference work for those who need information about the economic and social life of the country.
2004-02-10 | Foreign Trade
Data dissemination standards (SDDS).